Hunan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
Year of Establishment:
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workday
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Machining Components, Injection Molding, PVC Plastic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Custom CNC Precision Brass Aluminium Block, Molding Plastic Case Oil Injection Part, Plastic Molding Assembly Component Oil Injection Disposal and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier

Custom CNC Precision Brass Aluminium Block

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal
Condition: New
Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
Standard: DIN, GB, BS
Customized: Customized
Material: Metal
Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: EBE297
Materials: Aluminum Stainless Steel
Service: OEM
Size: According You Drawing
Trademark: EBE
Transport Package: Carton
Specification: RoHS
Origin: Shenzhen
HS Code: 85229029

Product Description

Quick Details

CNC Machining or Not:

CNC Machining


Broaching, Drilling, Etching / Chemical Machining, Laser Machining, Milling, Other Machining Services, Rapid Prototyping, Turning, Wire EDM

Material Capabilities:

Aluminum, Bronze, Copper, Hardened Metals, Precious Metals, Stainless Steel, Steel Alloys, ABS POM PC PE

Micro Machining or Not:

Micro Machining

Place of Origin:

Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

Model Number:


Brand Name:


Surface treatment:

Painting/Powder Coating/Sandblast/Electroplating/Colour Anodize

machine equipment:

processing center cnc lathe grindering lathe milling lathe welding






plastic blocks cnc brass aluminium block titanium aluminium part


brass block aluminium block titanium plastic block


Customized OEM

custom plastic blocks cnc precision brass aluminium block titanium cnc machining parts service aluminium part
1. Material to process: aluminum, stainless steel, carbon steel, brass, lucite, bakelite.
2. Precision: 0.010-0.002mm
3. Equipments: CNC lathe, processing center, miller, cylindrical bore grinder, surface form grinder, punching machine, etc.
4. Parts are used on vehicles, printing machines, food processing machines, textile machines, electronic machines, etc.
5. We are able to supply sheet metal, mechanical parts machining, surface treatment such as anodize and plating according to our customers' requirement.
6. Our products have been exported to Japan, America, Canada, England and Belgium, and we can assure the quality.
7. We have the ability to communicate with English, Japanese and Chinese.
custom plastic blocks cnc precision brass aluminium block titanium cnc machining parts service aluminium part 

custom plastic blocks cnc precision brass aluminium block titanium cnc machining parts service aluminium part
The competitive advantage of product line:
Precision Equipment Accessory, Precision Sheet Metal Accessory, Precision Injection Molded Parts, Precision Casting Parts, Precision Welding Parts were exported to Asia, Europe, America, Mid East and Oceania market during previous 12 months.
Production Capacity:

Product Line Name
Production Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Mechanical Parts & Fabrication ServicesPrecision Equipment Accessory USD1,209,000 / Month, Precision Sheet Metal Accessory USD362,900 / Month, Precision Injection Molded Parts USD362,900 / Month, Precision Casting Parts USD362,900 / Month, Precision Welding Parts USD120,900 / MonthPrecision Equipment Accessory USD3,240,000, Precision Sheet Metal Accessory USD972,000, Precision Injection Molded Parts USD972,000, Precision Casting Parts USD972,000, Precision Welding Parts USD324,000

Export Market Distribution:

Revenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 259,3504.0
South AmericaUSD 972,56215.0
Eastern EuropeUSD 907,72414.0
OceaniaUSD 324,1875.0
Mid EastUSD 129,6752.0
Eastern AsiaUSD 1,666,32225.7
Western EuropeUSD 103,7401.6
Northern EuropeUSD 972,56215.0
Southern EuropeUSD 324,1875.0
South AsiaUSD 272,3174.2
Domestic MarketUSD 551,1188.5

Production Machinery:

Machine Name
Brand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Processing Centers 1Taiwan, Leadwell35.0Acceptable
Processing Centers 2American, Hardinge24.0Acceptable
Processing Centers 3Taiwan, EXTRON32.0Acceptable
CNC Milling MachineJapan, Shizuoka37.0Acceptable
Walking WireJapan, Sodick13.0Acceptable
Digital Display Milling MachineWHHD25.0Acceptable
CNC Lathes 1Taiwan, Leadwell36.0Acceptable
CNC Lathes 2Japan, TAKISAWA12.0Acceptable
Engine LatheSMTCL17.0Acceptable
Fast WireBeijing, Aqi13.0Acceptable
Surface GrinderTaiwan, Jiande28.0Acceptable
Drilling MachineHangzhou Tiancheng, Xihu29.0Acceptable
Large Surface GrinderShanghai, Mingjin13.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine Name
Brand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Tool MicroscopeMitutoyo15.0Acceptable
Digimatic MicrometerMitutoyo115.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerInsize133.0Acceptable
Dial IndicatorMitutoyo74.0Acceptable
Electronic Digital Display CaliperMitutoyo84.0Acceptable
Automatic Height Gauge, Precision Level 2 DetectorMitutoyo12.5Acceptable
Precision Block GaugeInsize463.0Acceptable
Hardness TesterHUAYIN14.0Acceptable
Ring GaugeChengdu, Chengliang953.0Acceptable
Coordinate Measuring MachineMitutoyo12.0Acceptable
Real Case for Lower MOQ:

Products Name
MOQ(in the last 12month)
Precision Equipment Accessory1 Piece
Precision Sheet Metal Accessory1 Piece
Precision Injection Molded Parts1 Piece
Precision Casting Parts1 Piece
Precision Welding Parts1 Piece

Real Case for Large Contract:

Products Name
Order(in the last 12month)
Precision Equipment AccessoryUSD2419000
Precision Sheet Metal AccessoryUSD8000
Precision Injection Molded PartsUSD8000
Precision Casting PartsUSD8000
Precision Welding PartsUSD8000

Short Lead Time:

Products Name
Order(in the last 12month)Shortest Lead Time
Precision Equipment Accessory1 Piece1 Day
Precision Sheet Metal Accessory1 Piece1 Day
Precision Injection Molded Parts1 Piece1 Day
Precision Casting Parts1 Piece1 Day
Precision Welding Parts1 Piece1 Day

Contact us:
Your inquiry will get our reply within 12 hours
If you are interested in our product or our company , contact with us without hesitate
Custom Manufacturing Injection Molding black anodized
CNC machine parts applications
Electrical accessories or case
Computer controller 
Industrial/Agriculture equipment/machines
Inspection& Electric Instrument
Medical Equipment
Construction Equipment
Electronic appliances field and so on
Material Description

Various ample raw material stock greatly reduces your awaiting time.


PAI(Torlon),U-PE, HDPE,ETFE,FEP,PI(Vespel),PA6/PA66, POM/Delrin/Acetal,

Rexolite1422, PPO/PPE. various modified materials and so on.

We attach great importance to the material material selection to ensure the stability and reliable of theproducts,

We can provide the traceable material cert. for the production.

Other product

Custom CNC Precision Brass Aluminium Block
Custom CNC Precision Brass Aluminium Block
Custom CNC Precision Brass Aluminium Block
Car parts (machining, resin molding, stamping, forging and other components).

Materials as below
Copper, Brass, Phosphor bronze, Beryllium Copper, Aluminum, Stainless steel 304, Carbon steel, Iron, Alloy steel, Plastic (DERLIN, Nylon, Teflon, POM), Tool steel, Tungsten carbide, HSS, Titanium etc
Surface treatment
Electronic-polishing, zinc plating, Hard anodizing, nickel plating, silver plating, golden plating,nickel plating, chrome plating, powder coating, phosphate coating.
Black Oxide,Sandblasting,Teflon etc
All parts produced according to your drawings or sample. Please send the drawing firstly, we will offer our quotation to you within 2 days. 

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Ms. sofea

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now